MånedDatoH/UModstanderResPausePosMålscorere (minuttal) / Kick-off
Aug22USfB-Oure FA3-1(0-0)4Valdemar Holze (51), Alexander Stjernegaard (57), Ramesh Delsouz (77)
25UFC Nordsjælland
(Pokal 2019/20 Semifinale)
2-12(0-6)-William Lennings (53), William Arnesen (65)
29HViborg FF2-2(0-1)6Ramesh Delsouz (50), Valdemar Holze (90)
Sep5UFC Roskilde4-4(2-2)7William Arnesen (17,68), Valdemar Holze (21,64)
12HHvidovre IF
8-4(2-0)4William Arnesen (31,42,59,80), Ramesh Delsouz (57,63,66), Alfred Valentiner Jacobsen (88)
26HHB Køge2-2(0-1)7Valdemar Holze (48), Anosike Ementa (85)
28UFA2000
(Pokal 2020/21, 3.runde)
4-1(1-0)-Anosike Ementa (25,67), Ramesh Delsouz (86,89)
Okt3UNæstved BK3-2(1-2)5Valdemar Holze (15,63,92)
10HHIK1-2(0-1)6Oliver Asmussen (74)
17UKolding IF4-3(0-2)6William Arnesen (49), Ramesh Delsouz (66), Valdemar Holze (69), Anosike Ementa (72)
23HAB2-2(1-1)3Luca Costabile (35st), Ramesh Delsouz (69)
27UAllerød FK
(Pokal 2020/21, 4.runde)
3-3*---
Nov7HNykøbing FC4-3(2-2)3Ramesh Delsouz (5), Anosike Ementa (10,50,90)
15USlagelse B&I2-0(1-0)2Alexander Stjernegaard (10), Valdemar Holze (87)
21HHobro IK5-5(2-1)3Alexander Stjernegaard (20), Valdemar Holze (33), Oliver Asmussen (51),
William Arnesen (55,56)
Dec5UNæsby BK7-2(1-1)3Alexander Stjernegaard (37st,65,91), Valdemar Holze (51),
Ramesh Delsouz (70), Marcus Hedemann Pedersen (85),
Linus Bondo Jensen (88)
Mar27HFC Roskilde3-1(1-0)3Bünyamin Topal (7), William Arnesen (49), Marcus Hedemann Pedersen (64)
Apr3HSfB-Oure FA4-2(1-2)3William Arnesen (13), Alexander Lyng (73), Alexander Stjernegaard (77), Gustav Holm (78)
10UHvidovre IF2-1(0-1)3Alexander Lyng (69), William Arnesen (90)
17HNæsby BK---(13:00)
24UHB Køge---(15:30)
Maj1HNæstved BK---(13:00)
5UB.93---(19:00)
8UHIK---(14:30)
13UViborg FF---(12:00)
16HKolding IF---(13:00)
22UAB---(14:30)
29HB.93---(13:00)
Juni5UNykøbing FC---(13:00)
12HSlagelse B&I---(13:00)
19UHobro IK---(13:00)

*Allerød FK vandt 5-3 på straffespark

Cheftræner: Danny Jung
Assistenttræner: Jacob Wedell